Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:WoodshopProctors
(view source)
Revision as of 20:14, 27 November 2015
261 bytes added
,
20:14, 27 November 2015
no edit summary
Line 2:
Line 2:
== Authorized Proctors ==
== Authorized Proctors ==
+
+
'''This tool requires certification for use. Please contact one of the following to arrange authorization.'''
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
Line 7:
Line 9:
! Contact
! Contact
|-
|-
−
|Matt Triano
+
|Matt Triano
— area host
|matt.triano @ gmail.com
|matt.triano @ gmail.com
|-
|-
−
|Eric Beauchamp
+
|Eric Beauchamp
— volunteer authorizer
|eric @ home-chicago.com
|eric @ home-chicago.com
|-
|-
−
|Ron Olson
+
|Andy L — volunteer authorizer
+
|Need Andy's email address
+
|-
+
|Ron Olson
— approved authorizer
|tachoknight @ gmail.com
|tachoknight @ gmail.com
|-
|-
−
|Jason Shanfield
+
|Jason Shanfield
— approved authorizer
|pumpingstationjason @ gmail.com
|pumpingstationjason @ gmail.com
|-
|-
|}
|}
Jason
388
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Template
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version