Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 13:10, 2 April 2011
102 bytes added
,
13:10, 2 April 2011
no edit summary
Line 5:
Line 5:
! Trained By
! Trained By
|-
|-
−
|
Tim Saylor
+
|
Dan Meyer
−
|
Tim Saylor
+
|
Prairie State College, On the job
+
|-
+
|Anna
+
|Please insert trained by info
+
|-
+
|Ed
+
|Please insert trained by info
|-
|-
−
|Dan Meyer
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
+
|In Training
|-
|-
|}
|}
{{Template:Training|links=<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/144-machine-shop-8 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 1]<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/134-machine-shop-9 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 2]<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/172-machine-shop-10 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 3 ]}}
{{Template:Training|links=<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/144-machine-shop-8 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 1]<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/134-machine-shop-9 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 2]<br>[http://techtv.mit.edu/videos/172-machine-shop-10 MIT Machine Shop - Lathe 3 ]}}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version