Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Grizzly Mini Metal Lathe (7in x 12in)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:28, 30 April 2011
68 bytes removed
,
18:28, 30 April 2011
no edit summary
Line 70:
Line 70:
|'''Subtotal'''
|'''Subtotal'''
|$20.87
|$20.87
−
|-
−
|T10255
−
|Mini Lathe Tool Kit (High speed steel alternative to five items above)
−
|Grizzly
−
|$59.95
|-
|-
|H5930
|H5930
Line 91:
Line 86:
|$16.95
|$16.95
|-
|-
−
|
G9623
+
|
G9849
−
|Magnetic Base
w
/ Indicator
- 1" Travel
+
|Magnetic Base/
Dial
Indicator
Combo
|Grizzly
|Grizzly
−
|$
18
.
25
+
|$
22
.
75
|-
|-
|G5686
|G5686
Line 104:
Line 99:
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|Subtotal of Grizzly items
|'''Subtotal'''
|'''Subtotal'''
−
|$
145
.
60
+
|$
90
.
15
|-
|-
|
|
|'''Total of all items above'''
|'''Total of all items above'''
|'''Total'''
|'''Total'''
−
|'''$
166
.
47
'''
+
|'''$
111
.
02
'''
+
|-
+
|
+
|Optional or Advanced Items
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|H8260
|H8260
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version