Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lincoln Electric 125HD WeldPak
(view source)
Revision as of 11:30, 22 September 2011
241 bytes added
,
11:30, 22 September 2011
no edit summary
Line 12:
Line 12:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
+
|-
+
|Jordan Bunker
+
|Self taught, Dan Meyer
+
|-
+
|Josh Kreuger
+
|Self Taught
|-
|-
|Dan Meyer
|Dan Meyer
Line 21:
Line 27:
|Tim Saylor
|Tim Saylor
|Nat class
|Nat class
−
|-
−
|Jordan Bunker
−
|
|-
|-
|Nathan Witt
|Nathan Witt
Line 38:
Line 41:
|-
|-
|Kathy Whisler
|Kathy Whisler
−
|
Level 1 (
Dan Meyer
)
+
|Dan Meyer
|-
|-
|Shawn Blaszak
|Shawn Blaszak
Line 44:
Line 47:
|-
|-
|Rick Futhark
|Rick Futhark
−
|
Level 1 (
Dan Meyer
)
+
|Dan Meyer
|-
|-
|Dan Locks
|Dan Locks
Line 50:
Line 53:
|-
|-
|Christopher Lee Fanning
|Christopher Lee Fanning
+
|Level 1 (Dan Meyer)
+
|-
+
|William McShane
+
|Dan Meyer
+
|-
+
|Jeff Cymbalski
+
|Dan Meyer
+
|-
+
|Jeff Cymbalski
+
|Dan Meyer
+
|-
+
|Adam Davis
+
|Level 1 (Dan Meyer)
+
|-
+
|Brain Chojnowski
+
|Level 1 (Dan Meyer)
+
|-
+
|Sacha DeAngeli
|Level 1 (Dan Meyer)
|Level 1 (Dan Meyer)
|}
|}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version