Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lincoln Electric 125HD WeldPak
(view source)
Revision as of 11:28, 7 February 2012
101 bytes added
,
11:28, 7 February 2012
no edit summary
Line 211:
Line 211:
|-
|-
|'''Upgrades for our welders'''
|'''Upgrades for our welders'''
−
|
These
items have been added to our welders
+
|
Some of these
items have been added to our welders
|
|
|
|
Line 221:
Line 221:
|-
|-
|Various
|Various
−
|Argon (for aluminum)and Agrgon/CO2 blend (for steel) gasses
+
|Argon (for aluminum)and Agrgon/CO2 blend (for steel) gasses
, $170 for cylinder, $30-40 for gas
|Praxair
|Praxair
−
|$
?
+
|$
210
+
|-
+
|KH495
+
|Small canvas cover for welders
+
|Praxair
+
|$25
|-
|-
|}
|}
Meistertek
205
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version