Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2015 Budget PLAN C Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 01:41, 23 December 2014
22 bytes removed
,
01:41, 23 December 2014
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
** Knowing these numbers is also very helpful for planning.
** Knowing these numbers is also very helpful for planning.
* Any area host budget under $3,000 after removing items for separate vote was bumped up to a minimum $3,000.
* Any area host budget under $3,000 after removing items for separate vote was bumped up to a minimum $3,000.
+
* removed Atmosphere, and Zapier, as we are not using them anymore
Grand total: $27,047
Grand total: $27,047
Line 58:
Line 59:
|-
|-
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
−
| $2,
292S
+
| $2,
292
−
|-
−
| Zapier
−
| $165
|-
|-
| Chase Fees
| Chase Fees
Line 71:
Line 69:
| Waste Management
| Waste Management
| $1,776
| $1,776
−
|-
−
| Atmosphere
−
| $1,560
|-
|-
| Comcast
| Comcast
Line 206:
Line 201:
| Laser Loan
| Laser Loan
| $2,292
| $2,292
−
|-
−
| Zapier
−
| $165
|-
|-
| Chase Fees
| Chase Fees
Line 218:
Line 210:
| Waste Management
| Waste Management
| $1,776
| $1,776
−
|-
−
| Atmosphere
−
| $1,560
|-
|-
| Comcast
| Comcast
Hef
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
3,430
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version