Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:46, 7 October 2015
241 bytes added
,
01:46, 7 October 2015
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
| 2015-09-10
| 2015-09-10
−
|
2015-10-1
+
|
???
−
| 2015-10-
6
+
| 2015-10-
13
−
|
37
+
|
???
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
Line 199:
Line 199:
| 37
| 37
| No vote due to lack of quorum (14 proxies + 12 present)
| No vote due to lack of quorum (14 proxies + 12 present)
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-10-06]]
+
| 2015-10-06
+
| [[Vote to Sponsor Milwaukee Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
+
| [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]],[[User:Justin| Justin Conroy]]
+
| N/A
+
| N/A
+
| N/A
+
| 37
+
| No vote due to lack of quorum (21 proxies + 12 present)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version