Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2016 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 03:11, 6 July 2016
105 bytes removed
,
03:11, 6 July 2016
→Votes Being Drafted
Line 23:
Line 23:
|-
|-
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]]
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]]
−
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
−
|-
−
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]]
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
|-
|-
Line 33:
Line 30:
| [[Large Laser Cutter Vote]]
| [[Large Laser Cutter Vote]]
| Andrew Camardella
| Andrew Camardella
−
|-
−
| [[Space Plan Vote]]
−
| Dean Anderson
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]
| [[Vote to Allow Area Hosts to Check IDs]]
Esp
Domain Admins
763
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version