Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
User contributions
← Older edit
User:Andrewvaughan/todo
(view source)
Revision as of 15:43, 11 May 2017
173 bytes added
,
15:43, 11 May 2017
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
! Priority
! Priority
! Category
! Category
+
|-
+
| 2 - High
+
| Work with Simon to add Non-Voting Member (see Bylaws) as a member type in the member app
|-
|-
| 3 - Moderate
| 3 - Moderate
Line 10:
Line 13:
| 4 - Low
| 4 - Low
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]]
| Add auto-linking to <code>skills</code> parameter of [[Template:Infobox Tutorial]]
+
|-
+
| 4 - Low
+
| Cleanup documentation for [[Template:EquipmentPage]]
|}
|}
Andrewvaughan
330
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
Logs
View user groups
More
Printable version