Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
SawStop Table Saw maintenance
(view source)
Revision as of 01:17, 4 August 2017
90 bytes added
,
01:17, 4 August 2017
→Saw Stop maintenance log table
Line 18:
Line 18:
! Clean tilt mechanism
! Clean tilt mechanism
! wax table
! wax table
+
! check/vacuum off stop cartridge
! align table to blade
! align table to blade
! Last person completing
! Last person completing
Line 23:
Line 24:
|-
|-
|-
|-
+
! monthly
! monthly
! monthly
! monthly
! monthly
Line 30:
Line 32:
!
!
|-
|-
+
|x
+
|x
+
|x
+
|x
+
|
+
|aug3 2017
+
|Tucker/Miriam
+
|-
+
|
|
|
|
|
Line 36:
Line 47:
|
|
|
|
−
|}
+
|
-
}
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]
[[Category:EquipmentMaintenance]]
Tucker
Domain Admins
296
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version