Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Delta Mortising Machine maintenance
(view source)
Revision as of 02:57, 10 November 2017
80 bytes added
,
02:57, 10 November 2017
→Delta mortising machine maintenance log table
Line 4:
Line 4:
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! clean and lubricate
! clean and lubricate
+
! notes
! date completed
! date completed
! person completing
! person completing
|-
|-
! monthly
! monthly
+
!
!
!
!
!
|-
|-
|x
|x
+
|
|aug3 2017
|aug3 2017
|tucker/Miriam
|tucker/Miriam
|-
|-
|x
|x
+
|
|oct5 2017
|oct5 2017
+
|tucker
+
|-
+
|x
+
|lock handle for fence adjust is broken
+
|Nov 9 2017
|tucker
|tucker
|-
|-
Tucker
Domain Admins
296
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version