Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
LeBlond Regal
(view source)
Revision as of 01:18, 7 June 2018
152 bytes added
,
01:18, 7 June 2018
→To-Do
Line 77:
Line 77:
|
|
|Level and check for taper
|Level and check for taper
−
|
+
|
Seven
|
|
|-
|-
Line 85:
Line 85:
|
|
|-
|-
+
|
+
|Tool post attachment?
+
|Jim Brink
+
|
|
|
|Do we want to fit a DRO? NOTE: the Cold metals budget is getting tight for this tool we may budget this in 2019
|Do we want to fit a DRO? NOTE: the Cold metals budget is getting tight for this tool we may budget this in 2019
Line 97:
Line 101:
|
|
|Carrage lock nofunctional
|Carrage lock nofunctional
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|
+
|Signage and Marking on and around the Leblonde
|
|
|
|
Line 107:
Line 116:
|
|
|Add Estop - Kickplate plus switch
|Add Estop - Kickplate plus switch
−
|
Jim
+
|
Ed Bennett
|Spoke to Roger (888-532-5663) LeBlond does not have a product or document to retrofit this machine 5/30
|Spoke to Roger (888-532-5663) LeBlond does not have a product or document to retrofit this machine 5/30
|-
|-
Line 116:
Line 125:
|-
|-
|
|
+
|Fencing for Spectators and Floor taping
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
|
-
+
|}
|}
Aces74
268
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version