Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Tidy Space Deputies
(view source)
Revision as of 18:20, 12 September 2019
276 bytes added
,
18:20, 12 September 2019
→Wood Shop
Line 10:
Line 10:
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
+
+
|-
+
|gary newhouse
+
|
[email protected]
|-
|-
−
|
Jason Shanfield
+
|
Michelle deLeon
−
|
+
|
[email protected]
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
== [[:Category:
Wood Shop
|
Wood Shop
]] ==
+
== [[:Category:
CNC
|
CNC
]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|Jason Shanfield
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
== [[:Category:
CNC
|
CNC
]] ==
+
== [[:Category:
Hot Metals
|
Hot Metals
]] ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Deputy
! Deputy
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|
Tom Judge
+
|
Chris Iacullo
+
|
+
|-
+
|Daron Wooding
|
|
|-
|-
Line 51:
Line 57:
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 60:
Line 67:
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|
Tom Judge
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 70:
Line 77:
! Contact Info
! Contact Info
|-
|-
−
|
Tom Judge
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
== [[:Category:Small Metals|Small Metals]] ==
+
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
+
! Deputy
+
! Contact Info
+
|-
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|}
+
+
== [[:Category:Kitchen|Kitchen]] ==
+
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
+
! Deputy
+
! Contact Info
+
|-
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Garynhouse
1,580
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version