Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Belt Sander
(view source)
Revision as of 14:23, 4 November 2019
682 bytes added
,
14:23, 4 November 2019
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 5:
Line 5:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner =
Steve
+
|owner =
Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11:
Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
−
|doesitwork =
yes
+
|doesitwork =
Removed
−
|contact =
Adrianna
+
|contact =
Wood Shop Area Host
−
|where =
[[Woodshop|Workshop]]
+
|where =
Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
+
|host area = removed
}}
}}
Line 21:
Line 22:
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"}
{| class="wikitable" border="1"}
−
!
Qualified
Member
+
!
Authorized
Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Gabriel Rosenhouse
|Gabriel Rosenhouse
|Adrianna McKinley
|Adrianna McKinley
+
|
|-
|-
|Mike Warot
|Mike Warot
|Adrianna McKinley
|Adrianna McKinley
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Internship
|Internship
+
|
|-
|-
|Jason Shanfield
|Jason Shanfield
|Matt Triano
|Matt Triano
+
|
|-
|-
|Nathan Ellis
|Nathan Ellis
|Jason Shanfield
|Jason Shanfield
−
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Dee|Dee]]
|[[User:Dee|Dee]]
|[[User:Toba|Eric Stein]]
|[[User:Toba|Eric Stein]]
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|[[User:Justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|Sloan Lavery
|Sloan Lavery
|Ed Bennett
|Ed Bennett
+
|
|-
|-
|David Fell
|David Fell
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Patrick Grider
|Patrick Grider
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Chris Kleehammer
|Chris Kleehammer
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
+
|
|-
|-
|Trey Elliott
|Trey Elliott
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
+
|
|-
|-
|Nik Brink
|Nik Brink
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
|[[User:jason|Jason Shanfield]]
+
|
|-
|-
|Frances Ritchie
|Frances Ritchie
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Yu
|Eric Yu
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Benjamin Miller
|Benjamin Miller
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|James Villalpando
|James Villalpando
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Lawson
|Jeff Lawson
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Tomas Ward
|Tomas Ward
Line 101:
Line 121:
|Greg Kudlacz
|Greg Kudlacz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Daniel Maziarz
|Daniel Maziarz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Dalesandro
|Andrew Dalesandro
Line 128:
Line 150:
| Andy Larkin
| Andy Larkin
| 2017-04-25
| 2017-04-25
−
|}
+
|
-
+
|Sam Yi
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|7/27/17
+
|-
+
|Arjun Sharma
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|8.10.17
+
|-
+
|Justin Pestka
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|08.30.17
+
|-
+
|James Marco
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/5/17
+
|-
+
|Chinbayar Davaatseren
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|11/2/17
+
|-
+
|[[User:atomala|Alex Tomala]]
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|12/21/17
+
|-
+
|Ben Farmer
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|1/11/18
+
|-
+
|Bradford Smith
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|1/11/18
+
|-}
+
|John Burkholder
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|5/03/18
+
|-
+
| Aaron Hale
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 7/26/18
+
+
|-
+
|Jim Lund
+
|Paul Van Lake
+
|12/7/18
+
|-
+
|Sam Vuchetich
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|09/05/19
+
|-
+
|Nikolas Gamarra
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/13/19
+
|-
+
|-
}
==maintenance==
==maintenance==
Line 134:
Line 210:
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
+
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
Niko1499
6
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version