Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Induction Heater Atlas Tocco
(view source)
Revision as of 12:43, 8 May 2023
12 bytes added
,
12:43, 8 May 2023
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = "PS:One"
|owner = "PS:One"
−
|hostarea =
Small
Metals
+
|hostarea =
Hot
Metals
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = "no"
|hackable = "no"
Line 7:
Line 7:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = May 2018
|arrived = May 2018
−
|where =
Small or
Hot Metals
+
|where =Hot Metals
|doesitwork = "Yes"
|doesitwork = "Yes"
−
|contact =
Small
Metals area host
+
|contact =
Hot
Metals area host
|value = ?
|value = ?
|image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it)
|image = "IMAGENAME.JPG" (case sensitive, this is whatever you named the image when you uploaded it)
Line 17:
Line 17:
−
*May be found in Small or Hot Metals
*Ready for authorizations
*Ready for authorizations
Line 121:
Line 120:
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Danger committee
|Danger committee
−
|
+
|
-
+
|Jacob Dawson
+
|Michael Skilton
+
|-
+
|Ron Olson
+
|Michael Skilton
|-}
|-}
Mskilton
425
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version