Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
User contributions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Andrewvaughan
(view source)
Revision as of 20:20, 26 April 2017
13 bytes removed
,
20:20, 26 April 2017
no edit summary
Line 236:
Line 236:
|-
|-
! [[Sears Scroll Saw]]
! [[Sears Scroll Saw]]
−
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
−
| Andy Larkin
−
| April 26, 2017
−
|-
−
! [[Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| Andy Larkin
| Andy Larkin
Line 270:
Line 265:
! Priority
! Priority
|-
|-
−
! rowspan="
6
" | [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
+
! rowspan="
7
" | [[:Category:Wood_Shop|Wood Shop]]
| Drum Sander (TBD)
| Drum Sander (TBD)
+
| style="font-weight: bold; color: red;" | 5 - Urgent
+
|-
+
! [[Ridgid Oscillating Spindle Sander]]
| style="font-weight: bold; color: red;" | 5 - Urgent
| style="font-weight: bold; color: red;" | 5 - Urgent
|-
|-
Andrewvaughan
330
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
Logs
View user groups
More
Printable version