Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Prusa i3 3D printer
(view source)
Revision as of 22:28, 5 October 2019
134 bytes added
,
22:28, 5 October 2019
→List of Currently Certified Users
Line 198:
Line 198:
! qualified member
! qualified member
! trained by
! trained by
+
! auth date
|-
|-
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
|[[User:Dbever|Derek Bever]]
Line 231:
Line 232:
|Jeff Katz
|Jeff Katz
|Sandra James
|Sandra James
+
|-
+
| Rob German
+
| Nick Prorok
+
| 10/5/2019
+
|-
+
|Antina Lee
+
|Nick Prorok
+
| 10/5/2019
+
|-
+
|Josh Myers
+
|Nick Prorok
+
| 10/5/2019
|-
|-
}
}
Copyright3k
4
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version