Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 03:47, 29 May 2015
153 bytes added
,
03:47, 29 May 2015
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
| 2015-05-19
| 2015-05-19
−
| 2015-
05
-
26
+
| 2015-
06
-
02
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
Line 109:
Line 109:
| 38
| 38
| Yes
| Yes
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-05-26]]
+
| 2015-05-26
+
| [[Vote to Buy a Large Format Printer]]
+
| [[User:Amishhammer|Tom Judge]]
+
| 33
+
| 0
+
| 3
+
| 37
+
| No (Quorum)
|-
|-
|}
|}
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version