Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
User contributions
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Andrewvaughan
(view source)
Revision as of 20:03, 26 April 2017
404 bytes added
,
20:03, 26 April 2017
→Skills
Line 75:
Line 75:
|}
|}
−
{| class="wikitable"
+
{| class="wikitable
sortable collapsible autocollapse
"
! Area
! Area
! Skill
! Skill
! Experience
! Experience
|-
|-
−
! rowspan="
5
" | Arts and Science
+
! rowspan="
12
" | Arts and Science
| [[Photography]] (Nikon)
| [[Photography]] (Nikon)
+
! ★ ★ ★ ★
+
|-
+
| Beer [[Brewing]]
+
! ★ ★ ★ ★
+
|-
+
| Wine
! ★ ★ ★ ★
! ★ ★ ★ ★
|-
|-
Line 92:
Line 98:
| [[Soap Making]]
| [[Soap Making]]
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
+
|-
+
| [[3D Modeling]]
+
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
+
|-
+
| [[3D Animation]]
+
! ★ ☆ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
| [[Labeling]]
| [[Labeling]]
Line 118:
Line 130:
! ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆
! ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
−
! rowspan="
10
" | Electronics and Computing
+
! rowspan="
13
" | Electronics and Computing
| Programming: [[PHP]]
| Programming: [[PHP]]
! ★ ★ ★ ★
! ★ ★ ★ ★
Line 135:
Line 147:
|-
|-
| Programming: [[C++]]
| Programming: [[C++]]
+
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
+
|-
+
| Programming: [[Python]]
+
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
+
|-
+
| Programming: [[Bash]]
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
! ★ ★ ★ ☆
|-
|-
| Programming: [[Assembly]]
| Programming: [[Assembly]]
+
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
+
|-
+
| Programming: [[Unity]]
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
| [[DevOps]] / [[Platform Automation]]
| [[DevOps]] / [[Platform Automation]]
! ★ ★ ★ ★
! ★ ★ ★ ★
+
|-
+
| [[Game Development]]
+
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
| [[Microcontrollers]]
| [[Microcontrollers]]
Line 152:
Line 176:
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
! ★ ★ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
−
! rowspan="
2
" | Woodworking
+
! rowspan="
3
" | Woodworking
| [[Luthierie]]
| [[Luthierie]]
! ★ ☆ ☆ ☆
! ★ ☆ ☆ ☆
|-
|-
−
|
Hand Carving
+
|
[[Pipe Making]]
! ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆
! ☆ ☆ ☆ ☆
+
|-
+
| [[Carpentry]]
+
! ★ ☆ ☆ ☆
|}
|}
Andrewvaughan
330
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
Logs
View user groups
More
Printable version