Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:16, 2 July 2014
14 bytes removed
,
01:16, 2 July 2014
Move vote.
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
+
−
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || 2014-07-01 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|-
|-
Line 51:
Line 50:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 29
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-17]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Compressed Air System Updates]] || Tom || 34 || 0 || 2 || 29
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-06-24]] || 2014-06-24 || [[Vote for Bar Kegerator]] || [[user:justin|Justin T. Conroy]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]
Negativek
Domain Admins
576
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version