Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
CNC Plasma Cutter
(view source)
Revision as of 21:06, 13 March 2017
365 bytes added
,
21:06, 13 March 2017
→C25 Interface board pins
Line 677:
Line 677:
|3
|3
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
X Stepper Driver
+
|Ena+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|4
|4
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
Y Stepper Driver
+
|Pul+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|5
|5
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
Y Stepper Driver
+
|Dir+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|6
|6
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
Y Stepper Driver
+
|Ena+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|7
|7
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
THC
+
|Step In
|-
|-
|1
|1
|8
|8
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
THC
+
|Dir In
|-
|-
|1
|1
|9
|9
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
Z Stepper Driver
+
|Ena+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|10
|10
−
|
Output
+
|
Input
−
|
+
|
Plasma Interface Connector
+
|Torch Lit Out
|-
|-
|1
|1
|11
|11
−
|
Output
+
|
Input
−
|
+
|
Z Limit Connector
+
|2
|-
|-
|1
|1
|12
|12
−
|
Output
+
|
Input
−
|
+
|
Y Limit Connector
+
|2
|-
|-
|1
|1
|13
|13
−
|
Output
+
|
Input
−
|
+
|
X Limit Connector
+
|2
|-
|-
|1
|1
|14
|14
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
A Stepper Driver
+
|Pul+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|15
|15
−
|
Output
+
|
Input
−
|
+
|
E-Stop Switch
+
|Switch contact NC
|-
|-
|1
|1
|16
|16
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
A Stepper Driver
+
|Dir+
|-
|-
|1
|1
|17
|17
|Output
|Output
−
|
+
|
A Stepper Driver
+
|Ena+
+
|-
+
|2
+
|1
+
|Output
+
|Torch Relay
+
|Coil +
|-
|-
−
|
)
+
|
}
Amishhammer
483
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version