Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hypertherm Powermax 45 Plasma Cutter
(view source)
Revision as of 18:07, 16 September 2017
82 bytes added
,
18:07, 16 September 2017
m
→List of Currently Certified Users
Line 16:
Line 16:
Manual: [[File:Hyperthem-45.pdf]]
Manual: [[File:Hyperthem-45.pdf]]
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
−
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
! Qualified Member
+
! Qualified Member
−
! Trained By
+
! Trained By
! Date
! Date
|-
|-
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
|Area Host
|Area Host
+
|
|-
|-
|Bart Dring
|Bart Dring
|Owner
|Owner
+
|
|-
|-
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
|Bart
|Bart
+
|
|-
|-
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|Tom
|Tom
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Pierce
|Ryan Pierce
|Jabu Dawdu
|Jabu Dawdu
+
|
|-
|-
|Allen Zalsman
|Allen Zalsman
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
+
|
|-
|-
|Scott Anamizu
|Scott Anamizu
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:kuroishi | Doorman Dave]]
|[[user:kuroishi | Doorman Dave]]
|Jabu Dawdu
|Jabu Dawdu
+
|
|-
|-
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:rdoeksen | Ray Doeksen]]
|[[user:rdoeksen | Ray Doeksen]]
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:jbloydpeshkin | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin]]
|[[user:jbloydpeshkin | Jeremy Bloyd-Peshkin]]
|Bart
|Bart
+
|
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Tom Forajter
|Tom Forajter
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
+
|
|-
|-
|Raj Perera
|Raj Perera
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Lauren Svedman
|Lauren Svedman
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Camardella
|Andrew Camardella
|Tom Judge
|Tom Judge
+
|
|-
|-
|Keon Turner
|Keon Turner
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Jim Baker
|Jim Baker
|Lauren Svedman
|Lauren Svedman
+
|
|-
|-
|Justin Conroy
|Justin Conroy
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Matthew Kim
|Matthew Kim
|Chris Iacullo
|Chris Iacullo
+
|
|-
|-
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| [[User:Andrewvaughan|Andrew Vaughan]]
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
−
|
May
11
, 2017
+
|
5/
11
/17
|-
|-
|Andrew Wingate
|Andrew Wingate
|Tom
|Tom
−
|
July
6
, 2017
+
|
7/
6
/17
|-
|-
| Miriam Stevens
| Miriam Stevens
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
−
|
July
27
, 2017
+
|
7/
27
/17
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|Daron Wooding
+
|9/16/17
|}
|}
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
[[Category: Hot Metals]]
Ekaj
87
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version