Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Johnson Bandsaw
(view source)
Revision as of 19:02, 10 October 2020
1,246 bytes added
,
19:02, 10 October 2020
m
no edit summary
Line 129:
Line 129:
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Dean Anderson
|Dean Anderson
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
|Ed Bennet
|Ed Bennet
+
|
|-
|-
|David Morton
|David Morton
|Anna Yu
|Anna Yu
+
|
|-
|-
|George Shaw
|George Shaw
|Thomas Wright
|Thomas Wright
+
|
|-
|-
|bandit Gangwere
|bandit Gangwere
|Ed Bennet
|Ed Bennet
+
|
|-
|-
|Michael Skilton
|Michael Skilton
|Tucker
|Tucker
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Stein
|Eric Stein
|Tucker
|Tucker
+
|
|-
|-
|Kyle Bieneman
|Kyle Bieneman
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Scott Little
|Scott Little
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|RJ Metzger
|RJ Metzger
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Giovanni Arroyo
|Giovanni Arroyo
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Mark C.
|Mark C.
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Joao Santos
|Joao Santos
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Nicholas Haldereman
|Nicholas Haldereman
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Doorman Dave
|Doorman Dave
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Stephen Ioannou
|Stephen Ioannou
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Lucas Goossen
|Lucas Goossen
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]]
|[[user:RogerMoore|Roger Moore]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]]
|[[User:Mwilkens|Matt Wilkens]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Rhonda Jackson
|Rhonda Jackson
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Matt Meshulam
|Matt Meshulam
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Kevin Pulver
|Kevin Pulver
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Camardella
|Andrew Camardella
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Mike Coriale
|Mike Coriale
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|John Farmer
|John Farmer
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]]
|[[user:Jaypee|Jay Pee]]
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Paris
|Sam Paris
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Jake Rush
|Jake Rush
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Carolyn Ignacio
|Carolyn Ignacio
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Sowa
|Andrew Sowa
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Hilary Lee
|Hilary Lee
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Slehofer
|Eric Slehofer
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Reicks
|Sam Reicks
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Tyler Matthew
|Tyler Matthew
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Ben Bogler
|Ben Bogler
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Brittany Krawczyk
|Brittany Krawczyk
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Cary Lahucik
|Cary Lahucik
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Eric Yu
|Eric Yu
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Davis Mazariegos
|Davis Mazariegos
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Dan Baltudis
|Dan Baltudis
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Taylor
|Ryan Taylor
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
+
|
|-
|-
|Andy Richardson
|Andy Richardson
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
+
|
|-
|-
|David Srebro
|David Srebro
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Shae Kurko
|Shae Kurko
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Simon Cygielski
|Simon Cygielski
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Jeff Lawson
|Jeff Lawson
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|James Villalpando
|James Villalpando
Line 274:
Line 321:
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber
|Greg "Nerobro" Teiber
|Everett Wilson
|Everett Wilson
+
|
|-
|-
|Pericles Tsellos
|Pericles Tsellos
Line 285:
Line 333:
|Eric Reusche
|Eric Reusche
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Raj Perera
|Raj Perera
Line 292:
Line 341:
|Erik Wessing
|Erik Wessing
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Ryan Neuman
|Ryan Neuman
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Kevin Sampson
|Kevin Sampson
Line 302:
Line 353:
|Jim Baker
|Jim Baker
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Tom Boeman
|Tom Boeman
Line 315:
Line 367:
|9/23/15
|9/23/15
|-
|-
−
| Sheila Miguez
+
|Sheila Miguez
−
| Everett Wilson
+
|Everett Wilson
−
| 10/14/2015
+
|10/14/2015
|-
|-
|Niko Hawley
|Niko Hawley
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Will Alt
|Will Alt
Line 348:
Line 401:
|Marcin Ignasiak
|Marcin Ignasiak
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Greg Kudlacz
|Greg Kudlacz
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
+
|
|-
|-
|Daniel Maziarz
|Daniel Maziarz
|Todd Allen
|Todd Allen
−
|
-
+
|
|-
|-
|Jean Michel Crettaz
|Jean Michel Crettaz
Line 399:
Line 454:
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
|6/29/16
|6/29/16
−
|-
}
+
|-
|Jim Brink
|Jim Brink
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
Line 410:
Line 465:
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Eugene Liokumovich
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
+
|
|-
|-
|Sam Olendorf
|Sam Olendorf
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
+
|
|-
|-
|Matthew Quigley
|Matthew Quigley
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
+
|
|-
|-
|Brian Cuocci
|Brian Cuocci
Line 427:
Line 485:
|Abel Greenwald
|Abel Greenwald
|Michael Patton
|Michael Patton
+
|
|-
|-
|[[User:jonk|Jon Komperda]]
|[[User:jonk|Jon Komperda]]
Line 458:
Line 517:
|Sam Chen
|Sam Chen
|Chris Ruhland
|Chris Ruhland
+
|
|-
|-
|Molly Adamski
|Molly Adamski
Line 486:
Line 546:
|Sam Ohlendorf
|Sam Ohlendorf
|9/27/17
|9/27/17
−
|-
}
+
|-
−
|Mateusz Pec
|Mateusz Pec
|Sam Ohlendorf
|Sam Ohlendorf
|9/27/17
|9/27/17
|-
|-
−
|[[User:Bobbyh|Bobby Huggins]]
|[[User:Bobbyh|Bobby Huggins]]
|Sam Olendorf
|Sam Olendorf
|11/15/17
|11/15/17
|-
|-
−
|Ryan Himmelblau
|Ryan Himmelblau
|Sam Ohlendorf
|Sam Ohlendorf
|11/15/17
|11/15/17
|-
|-
−
|Mac MacDevitt
|Mac MacDevitt
|Sam Ohlendorf
|Sam Ohlendorf
|12/20/17
|12/20/17
|-
|-
−
|[[User:wittnl|Nathan Witt]]
|[[User:wittnl|Nathan Witt]]
|Sam Ohlendorf
|Sam Ohlendorf
|11/29/17
|11/29/17
|-
|-
−
+
|Aaron Vander Bee
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|1/10/18
+
|-
+
|Amanda Assaley
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|1/10/18
+
|-
+
|Stephanie Pelzer
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|1/10/18
+
|-
+
|Chris Eppig
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|1/10/18
+
|-
+
|Alex Berkowitz
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|
+
|-
+
|Scott Fullman
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|2/7/2018
+
|-
+
| Wrobel
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|02/07/2018
+
|-
+
|Michael Ice
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|2/08/18
+
|-
+
|Francisco Becerril
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|2/07/18
+
|-
+
|Bill Schroeder
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|4/18/2018
+
|-
+
|Maciej Warchalowski
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|6/13/2018
+
|-
+
|Kevin Wendt
+
|Abel Greenwald
+
|7/6/2018
+
|-
+
|Jeff Benning
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|7/11/2018
+
|-
+
|Aaron Hale
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|8/8/2018
+
|-
+
|Ryan Treacy
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|9/19/2018
+
|-
+
|Earl Wood
+
|Sam Olendorf
+
|
+
|-
+
| Jacob Dawson
+
| Sam Olendorf
+
| 9/19/2018
+
|-
+
| Craig Cernek
+
| Dave Solomon
+
| 03/27/19
+
|-
+
| Matt Saunders
+
| McTavish McArdle
+
| 7/23/2019
+
|-
+
| Patrick Cook
+
| McTavish McArdle
+
| 7/23/2019
+
|-
+
|[[User:NewFatMike|Mike Thompson]]
+
|McTavish McArdle
+
|08/27/19
+
|-
+
| Malindima Sampa
+
| McTavish McArdle
+
| 1/7/2020
+
|-
+
|Michelle deLeon
+
|McTavish McArdle
+
|02/04/20
+
|-
+
| Corwin Kline
+
| McTavish McArdle
+
| 02/04/2020
+
|-
+
|Grant Boyle
+
|Ben M
+
|3/11/2020
+
|-
+
| Dylan Ambrosini
+
| Dave
+
| 8/4/2020
+
|}
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
[[Category:Cold Metals]]
Dambrosini
8
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version