Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2013 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 16:27, 8 May 2013
2 bytes added
,
16:27, 8 May 2013
no edit summary
Line 9:
Line 9:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
! Reference !! Date !! Description !! Sponsor !! Yea !! Nay !! Present
−
|-
−
| [[Meeting Notes 04-30-2013]] || 4/23/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || ? || ? || ?
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 26:
Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1
| [[Meeting Notes 04-23-2013]] || 4/18/2013 || [[2013 Budget Authorization]] || Tim Saylor || 33 || 0 || 1
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 05-07-2013]] || 5/07/2013 || [[Membership Requirements and Pre-Requisites Vote]] || Sacha De'Angeli || 40 || 13 || 6
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tsaylor
Domain Admins,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
615
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version