Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
2011 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 13:59, 27 April 2015
386 bytes added
,
13:59, 27 April 2015
m
Bot: Fixing redirects; cosmetic changes
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
==Preface==
+
== Preface ==
This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:
This page serves as a record of official votes by the members of Pumping Station: One:
−
[[Votes|See all votes here]]
+
== Upcoming Votes ==
−
−
==Upcoming Votes==
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
|-
|-
Line 12:
Line 10:
|}
|}
−
==Past Votes==
+
== Past Votes ==
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
{|Class="wikitable sortable" border="1" style="td { border: 1px solid #000000}"
|-
|-
Line 32:
Line 30:
|-
|-
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
| MV.8 || 2011-01-25 || Election of Sean for Director at Large || - || 20 || - || -
+
|-
+
| MV.8B || 2011-03-01 || [[Spending amendment]] || - || - || - || -
|-
|-
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -
| MV.9 || 2011-05-03 || [[Hosting Budget|Allocating a budget for web hosting]] || Nathan || 17<sup>1</sup> || - || -
+
|-
+
| MV.9A || 2011-05-17 || [[AreaManagerVote|Creating Area Hosts]] || Jordan Bunker || 17 || 4 || -
+
|-
+
| MV.9B || 2011-07-10 || [[Laser Cutter Loan]] emergency vote || -- || - || - || -
+
|-
+
| MV.10 || 2011-10-25 || [[2011 Voting Procedure Amendment]] || Nathan || 2 || 1 || 16
|-
|-
|}
|}
<sup>1</sup>Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes.
<sup>1</sup>Anecdotal count due to secretary failing to record official count in meeting notes.
+
+
[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
+
[[Category:Votes]]
Wikibot
WikiBots
1,397
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version