Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2013 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 18:03, 30 September 2013
95 bytes added
,
18:03, 30 September 2013
→Upcoming Votes
Line 11:
Line 11:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 10-15-2013]] || 9/28/2013 || [[Exceptional Members Vote]] || [[User:Hef]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Toba
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,555
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version