Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2013 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:30, 2 October 2013
126 bytes added
,
01:30, 2 October 2013
→Past Votes
Line 52:
Line 52:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3
| [[Meeting Notes 09-17-2013]] || 9/17/2013 || [[Special Project : SEM]] || Ryan Pierce and Bryanna Denney || 24 || 5 || 3
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 10-01-2013]] || 9/19/2013 || [[Ventilation for Hot Metals Area Vote]] || Adrianna McKinley|| 27|| 1 || 0
|-
|-
|}
|}
Hailey
448
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version