Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:31, 19 March 2014
10 bytes removed
,
01:31, 19 March 2014
VOTES YO
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
−
| [[Meeting Notes 03-18-2014]]
−
| 2014-03-11
−
| 2014-03-18
−
| [[Cold Metals Tool Cabinet Reimbursement]]
−
| [[User:Negativek | Everett Wilson]]
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 03-25-2014]]
| [[Meeting Notes 03-25-2014]]
Line 38:
Line 32:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 02-18-2014]] || 2/18/2014 || [[Tool Cage Proposal]] || Kevin Caughlin || 24 || 4 || 3 || 33
| [[Meeting Notes 02-18-2014]] || 2/18/2014 || [[Tool Cage Proposal]] || Kevin Caughlin || 24 || 4 || 3 || 33
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 03-18-2014]] || 3/18/2014 || [[Cold Metals Tool Cabinet Reimbursement]] || Everett Wilson || 32 || 0 || 1 || 33
|}
|}
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]
Dbever
844
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version