Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 02:29, 5 February 2014
111 bytes added
,
02:29, 5 February 2014
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
|-
|-
−
|
[[Hot metal electrical]]
|| 2014
-1-17
|| 2014
-02-04
||
||
Michael Skilton
+
| ||
2/4/
2014 ||
2/11/
2014 ||
[[Tool Cage Proposal]] Kevin Caughlin
||
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 24:
Line 24:
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 || [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
| [[Meeting Notes 01-14-2014]] || 1/14/2014 || [[Flammables Cabinet Purchase]] || Everett C. Wilson || 39||0 || 1|| 33
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 02-04-2014]] || 2/4/2014 || [[Hot metal electrical]] || Michael Skilton]] || 34 || 0 || 1 || 32
|-
|-
|}
|}
Dbever
844
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version