Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2014 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 01:37, 9 April 2014
285 bytes removed
,
01:37, 9 April 2014
→Upcoming Votes
:
MOVE SOME VOTES YO
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Reference !! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
−
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 3/26/2014 || 4/8/2014 || [[Vote to Donate 5 2-month PS:One Memberships to SSH:C's Indiegogo Campaign]] || Adam Dzak, Michael Skilton
−
|-
−
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 2/25/2014 || 4/8/2014 || [[Large Format CNC Router Proposal]] || Bart Dring
|-
|-
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 4/1/2014 || 4/15/2014 || [[2014 Budget Vote]] || Bry,Hef,Derek,Everett,Noony
| [[Meeting Notes 2014-04-01]] || 4/1/2014 || 4/15/2014 || [[2014 Budget Vote]] || Bry,Hef,Derek,Everett,Noony
Dbever
844
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version