Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2015 Budget Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 23:40, 6 January 2015
319 bytes added
,
23:40, 6 January 2015
→Accounts
Line 72:
Line 72:
!Account
!Account
!Yearly
!Yearly
+
|-
+
| Account Transfers
+
| -$19,100.00
+
|-
+
| Advertising
+
| -$1,144.00
+
|-
+
| Bank Charges
+
| -$7,304.16
+
|-
+
| Disposal Fees
+
| -$100.00
+
|-
+
| Education
+
| -$2,030.00
|-
|-
| Equipment
| Equipment
−
| $
50
,
319
+
|
-
$
41
,
255.00
|-
|-
| Furniture
| Furniture
−
| $
5
,
834
+
|
-
$
2
,
634.00
|-
|-
| Insurance
| Insurance
−
| $2,686
+
|
-
$2,686
.00
|-
|-
| Job Materials
| Job Materials
−
| $3,
460
+
|
-
$3,
560.00
+
|-
+
| Meals & Entertainment
+
| -$1,200.00
|-
|-
−
|
Meals and Entertainment
+
|
Members Dues
−
| $
1
,
200
+
| $
186
,
960.00
|-
|-
| Office Expenses
| Office Expenses
−
| $
6
,
085
+
|
-
$
4
,
918.00
|-
|-
| Professional Services
| Professional Services
−
| $2,700
+
|
-
$2,700
.00
|-
|-
| Regs., Licenses, and Fees
| Regs., Licenses, and Fees
−
| $0
+
| $
0.
00
|-
|-
| Rent
| Rent
−
| $47,787.48
+
|
-
$47,787.48
|-
|-
−
| Repair & Maintenance
+
| Repair & Maintenance
−
| $
4
,
410
+
|
-
$
6
,
082.00
|-
|-
| Safety Equipment
| Safety Equipment
−
| $1,
840
+
|
-
$1,
720.00
|-
|-
| Supplies
| Supplies
−
| $16,
414
+
|
-
$16,
384.00
|-
|-
| Tools
| Tools
−
| $
4
,
091
+
|
-
$
3
,
813.00
|-
|-
| Utilities
| Utilities
−
| $22,464
+
|
-
$22,464
.00
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
+
There is an excess of $78.36 in the final budget that will be placed in savings.
== Language ==
== Language ==
Amishhammer
483
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version