Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2015 Budget Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 04:42, 18 December 2014
10 bytes removed
,
04:42, 18 December 2014
no edit summary
Line 37:
Line 37:
|-
|-
| Area hosts
| Area hosts
−
| -$
+
| -$
32,953
| $
| $
|-
|-
| General and Administrative
| General and Administrative
| $1,000.00
| $1,000.00
−
| $
1,000.00
+
| $
|}
|}
Line 87:
Line 87:
| $
| $
|-
|-
−
|
Chase Fees
+
|
Bank Charges
−
| $
5
,
625
+
| $
7
,
304.16
| $
| $
|-
|-
Line 145:
Line 145:
|-
|-
| Electronics
| Electronics
−
| $
+
| $
8,380
|-
|-
| Woodworking
| Woodworking
Line 151:
Line 151:
|-
|-
| CNC
| CNC
−
| $
+
| $
8,020
|-
|-
| Cold Metals
| Cold Metals
−
| $
+
| $
8,875
|-
|-
| Hot Metals
| Hot Metals
−
| $
7
+
| $
|-
|-
| Arts
| Arts
Line 166:
Line 166:
|-
|-
| Tool Cage
| Tool Cage
−
| $
+
| $
4,348
|-
|-
| General
| General
| $
| $
+
|-
+
| Office of the CTO
+
| $2,000
+
|-
+
| SEM
+
| $1,330
+
|-
|}
|}
Line 179:
Line 186:
! Item
! Item
! Annual
! Annual
−
|-
−
| Cleaning
−
| $1,000
−
|-
−
| Parties
−
| $1,000
−
|-
−
| Office Supplies
−
| $500
−
|-
−
| Swag
−
| $200
|-
|-
| Meals and Entertainment
| Meals and Entertainment
Line 231:
Line 226:
| $
| $
|-
|-
−
|
Chase Fees
+
|
Bank Charges
−
| $
5
,
625
+
| $
7
,
304.16
|-
|-
| Quickbooks
| Quickbooks
Sylphiae
Domain Admins
218
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version