Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
2015 Budget Vote
(view source)
Revision as of 20:26, 6 January 2015
38 bytes removed
,
20:26, 6 January 2015
→Big Picture
Line 43:
Line 43:
|-
|-
| Operating Expenses
| Operating Expenses
−
| -$
95
,
201
.96
+
| -$
92
,
381
.96
|-
|-
−
| 4 months operating expenses
+
| 4 months
minimal
operating expenses
−
| -$
+
| -$
46,664.95
+
|-
+
| 2 months full operating expenses
+
| -$14,546
|-
|-
| Tax Savings
| Tax Savings
−
| -$
+
| -$
10,000
|-
|-
| FY16 Move savings
| FY16 Move savings
−
| -$
+
| -$
5,000
|-
|-
| Area budgets
| Area budgets
−
| -$
32
,
953
+
| -$
47
,
500
|-
|-
| Votes budget
| Votes budget
−
| -$
+
| -$
27,900
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
−
−
After everything listed in this proposal, there will still be a projected $ available for the membership's discretion.
=== Area Host ===
=== Area Host ===
Amishhammer
483
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version