Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Authorizations
(view source)
Revision as of 16:35, 4 October 2020
192 bytes removed
,
16:35, 4 October 2020
no edit summary
Line 56:
Line 56:
| Basic Authorization
| Basic Authorization
| [https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Volunteer_Positions#Small_Metals_Authorizer Small Metals Authorizers]
| [https://wiki.pumpingstationone.org/Volunteer_Positions#Small_Metals_Authorizer Small Metals Authorizers]
−
−
|}
−
−
{| class="wikitable"
−
| '''Machine/Area Name'''
−
| '''How to Schedule Authorization'''
−
|-
−
| Small Metals general auth
−
| Auths available during office hours - check the [https://pumpingstationone.org/events/ Events Calendar]
|-
|-
+
| Small Metals
| Casting
| Casting
−
|
Auths available during office hours - check the
[https://pumpingstationone.org/
events/ Events Calendar
]
+
| [https://
wiki.
pumpingstationone.org/
Volunteer_Positions#Small_Metals_Authorizer Small Metals Authorizers
]
+
|}
|-
|-
+
| Small Metals
| Hydraulic Press
| Hydraulic Press
−
|
Auths available during office hours - check the
[https://pumpingstationone.org/
events/ Events Calendar
]
+
| [https://
wiki.
pumpingstationone.org/
Volunteer_Positions#Small_Metals_Authorizer Small Metals Authorizers
]
−
|}
+
==Cold Metals==
==Cold Metals==
Dlwearl
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
197
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version