Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Authorizations
(view source)
Revision as of 15:20, 16 October 2020
112 bytes added
,
15:20, 16 October 2020
→Industrial CNC
Line 174:
Line 174:
| '''Prerequisites'''
| '''Prerequisites'''
| '''Authorizer(s)'''
| '''Authorizer(s)'''
+
|-
+
| [[ShapeOko2 CNC Router]]
+
| 2D and 3D Auths are scheduled 1:1
+
| None
+
| [[User:Newfatmike|Mike Thompson]]
+
|-
|-
|-
| [[Shopbot PRS CNC router]]
| [[Shopbot PRS CNC router]]
Newfatmike
31
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version