Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Belt Sander
(view source)
Revision as of 14:23, 4 November 2019
338 bytes added
,
14:23, 4 November 2019
→List of Currently Authorized Users
Line 5:
Line 5:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner =
Steve
+
|owner =
Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11:
Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
−
|doesitwork =
yes
+
|doesitwork =
Removed
−
|contact =
Adrianna
+
|contact =
Wood Shop Area Host
−
|where =
[[Woodshop|Workshop]]
+
|where =
Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
+
|host area = removed
}}
}}
Line 21:
Line 22:
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"}
{| class="wikitable" border="1"}
−
!
Qualified
Member
+
!
Authorized
Member
! Trained By
! Trained By
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Gabriel Rosenhouse
|Gabriel Rosenhouse
Line 119:
Line 121:
|Greg Kudlacz
|Greg Kudlacz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Daniel Maziarz
|Daniel Maziarz
|Ron Olson
|Ron Olson
+
|
|-
|-
|Andrew Dalesandro
|Andrew Dalesandro
Line 170:
Line 174:
|Ralph Brendler
|Ralph Brendler
|12/21/17
|12/21/17
+
|-
+
|Ben Farmer
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|1/11/18
+
|-
+
|Bradford Smith
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|1/11/18
+
|-}
+
|John Burkholder
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|5/03/18
+
|-
+
| Aaron Hale
+
| Ralph Brendler
+
| 7/26/18
+
+
|-
+
|Jim Lund
+
|Paul Van Lake
+
|12/7/18
+
|-
+
|Sam Vuchetich
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|09/05/19
+
|-
+
|Nikolas Gamarra
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/13/19
|-
|-
|-}
|-}
Niko1499
6
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version