Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Belt Sander
(view source)
Revision as of 19:55, 7 December 2022
37 bytes added
,
19:55, 7 December 2022
m
Categories
Line 5:
Line 5:
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
−
|owner =
Steve
+
|owner =
Removed
|certification = yes
|certification = yes
|hackable = NO
|hackable = NO
Line 11:
Line 11:
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|serial = SERIAL NUMBER
|arrived = 12/01/11
|arrived = 12/01/11
−
|doesitwork =
yes
+
|doesitwork =
Removed
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
|contact = Wood Shop Area Host
−
|where =
[[Woodshop|Workshop]]
+
|where =
Removed
|value = DOLLARS
|value = DOLLARS
|image = beltsander.jpg
|image = beltsander.jpg
+
|host area = Removed Equipment
}}
}}
Line 189:
Line 190:
| Ralph Brendler
| Ralph Brendler
| 7/26/18
| 7/26/18
+
|-
|-
|Jim Lund
|Jim Lund
|Paul Van Lake
|Paul Van Lake
|12/7/18
|12/7/18
−
-}
+
|-
+
|Sam Vuchetich
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|09/05/19
+
|-
+
|Nikolas Gamarra
+
|Ralph Brendler
+
|10/13/19
+
|-
+
|
-}
==maintenance==
==maintenance==
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
[[Belt_Sander_maintenance|Belt sander maintenance]]
−
[[Category:Equipment]]
−
[[Category:Shop Equipment]]
−
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
Naitotchi
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
266
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version