Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Blichmann BeerGun
(view source)
Revision as of 20:33, 13 February 2019
248 bytes added
,
20:33, 13 February 2019
→List of Currently Certified Users
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
[[Category:Brewing]]
−
{{Template:EquipmentPage
{{Template:EquipmentPage
|owner = Eric Stein
|owner = Eric Stein
Line 8:
Line 6:
|serial = Unknown
|serial = Unknown
|arrived = January 13, 2013
|arrived = January 13, 2013
−
|doesitwork =
WORKING
+
|doesitwork =
yes
|contact = Eric Stein
|contact = Eric Stein
|where = [[Beer Church]]
|where = [[Beer Church]]
Line 14:
Line 12:
}}
}}
−
== List of Currently
Certified
Users ==
+
== List of Currently
Authorized
Users ==
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
! Qualified Member
! Qualified Member
Line 43:
Line 41:
|1/20/2013
|1/20/2013
|3 12oz brown bottles
|3 12oz brown bottles
+
|-
+
|[[Beer 2013.02|Rhubarb Waves of Grain]]
+
|Eric Stein & Charlie & Tucker
+
|3/3/2013
+
|6 12oz brown bottles
+
|-
+
|[[Beer 2013.01|Putting the India back in IPA]]
+
|Eric Stein & James Longfield
+
|3/5/2013
+
|12 12oz brown bottles
|}
|}
+
+
[[Category:Brewing]]
+
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
Rdoeksen
1,524
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version