Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Budget Balance
(view source)
Revision as of 06:27, 18 October 2022
82 bytes removed
,
06:27, 18 October 2022
no edit summary
Line 31:
Line 31:
! Area
! Area
! Total Budget
! Total Budget
−
!
Remaining
Budget
+
!
Spent
Budget
! Card Status
! Card Status
! Last Updated
! Last Updated
Line 37:
Line 37:
|-
|-
| CNC
| CNC
+
| 9813
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Lasers
| Lasers
+
| 5550
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
None
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
−
|
Filament
Printing
+
|
3D
Printing
−
|
0000
+
|
6645
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
Unknown
+
|
Active
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Specialty Printing
| Specialty Printing
−
|
0000
+
|
0
−
|
0000
+
|
0
−
|
Unknown
+
|
None
−
|
Date
+
|
10/18/22
| None
| None
|-
|-
| 2D Printing
| 2D Printing
+
| 1700
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Ordered
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Electronics
| Electronics
+
| 4635
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Arts
| Arts
+
| 5400
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Hot Metals
| Hot Metals
+
| 8250
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Kitchen
| Kitchen
+
| 3600
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Cold Metals
| Cold Metals
+
| 5400
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Woodshop
| Woodshop
+
| 11550
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Ordered
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| Small Metals
| Small Metals
−
|
0000
+
|
4300
| 0000
| 0000
| Unknown
| Unknown
Line 121:
Line 121:
|-
|-
| Public Relations
| Public Relations
+
| 1700
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| CTO
| CTO
+
| 12069
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
−
| Date
−
| None
−
|-
−
| Administrative
−
| 0000
−
| 0000
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|-
|-
| General Operations
| General Operations
+
| 38.440
| 0000
| 0000
−
|
0000
+
|
Active
−
| Unknown
| Date
| Date
| None
| None
|}
|}
Naitotchi
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
266
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version