Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 14:57, 2 April 2015
118 bytes added
,
14:57, 2 April 2015
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
−
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
−
| 2015-03-31
−
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 31:
Line 27:
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
| [[Vote to buy a new UPS]]
|
|
+
|-
+
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
+
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 79:
Line 78:
| 38
| 38
| Yes
| Yes
−
|
+
|
-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-03-31]]
+
| 2015-03-31
+
| [[Vote to Refresh PS:One Server Hardware|Vote to refresh PS1 server hardware]]
+
| [[User:hef|hef]], [[User:imcleod|Ian McLeod]]
+
| 33
+
| 0
+
| 5
+
| Yes
+
|-
}
}
[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes|See all votes here]]
[[Category:Votes]]
[[Category:Votes]]
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version