Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 18:48, 17 June 2015
157 bytes removed
,
18:48, 17 June 2015
→Votes Being Drafted
Line 15:
Line 15:
|-
|-
! Description !! Sponsor
! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
−
| [[Vote to Upgrade Our Planer]]
−
|
|-
|-
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
| [[Vote to Buy a Fastener stock for the shop]]
Line 36:
Line 33:
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[Vote for Member Resolution Recognizing Scope of Powers]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
|[[User:Ekoprucki|Elizabeth Koprucki]]
−
|-
−
|[[Vote to Sponsor Detroit Makerfaire Noisemakers]]
−
|[[User:Justin|Justin T. Conroy]], [[User:sylphiae|Jenny Tong]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Justin
1,183
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version