Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2015 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 02:04, 15 April 2015
42 bytes added
,
02:04, 15 April 2015
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
|-
|-
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
! Date Proposed !! Date of Vote !! Description !! Sponsor
−
|-
−
| 2015-04-07
−
| 2015-04-14
−
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
−
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 89:
Line 84:
| 5
| 5
| 37
| 37
+
| Yes
+
|-
+
| [[Meeting Notes 2015-04-14]]
+
| 2015-04-14
+
| [[Vote to buy an anvil]]
+
| [[User:Mskilton|Michael Skilton ]]
+
| 45
+
| 0
+
| 7
+
| 38
| Yes
| Yes
|-
|-
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version