Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:2016 Votes
(view source)
Revision as of 20:29, 15 June 2016
85 bytes added
,
20:29, 15 June 2016
→Votes Being Drafted
Line 18:
Line 18:
|-
|-
! Description !! Sponsor
! Description !! Sponsor
+
|-
+
| [[Safety and Protective Equipment Policy Vote]]
+
| Tom Judge & Andrew Camardella
|-
|-
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]]
| [[CNC Plasma Cutter Vote]]
Amishhammer
483
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version