Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Central Machinery 20 Ton Press
(view source)
Revision as of 06:52, 10 March 2019
118 bytes added
,
06:52, 10 March 2019
no edit summary
Line 5:
Line 5:
|doesitwork= yes
|doesitwork= yes
|contact= Tom Judge
|contact= Tom Judge
−
|where=
Cold Metals Area
+
|where=
removed by owner
|certification=yes
|certification=yes
|hackable=no
|hackable=no
|value=$450
|value=$450
+
|hostarea =
|image = None}}
|image = None}}
Line 14:
Line 15:
This tool consists of a central machinery 20 ton H-Frame press and a 20-Ton Air over bottle jack.
This tool consists of a central machinery 20 ton H-Frame press and a 20-Ton Air over bottle jack.
−
'''DO NOT USE SOCKETS AS
DIE
'
S
'''
+
'''DO NOT USE SOCKETS AS
DIES
'
''
+
+
'''DO NOT TRY TO DEFORM HARDENED STEEL
'''
Line 29:
Line 32:
|Dean Anderson
|Dean Anderson
|Area Host
|Area Host
+
|-
+
|Ray Doeksen
+
|Dean Anderson
|}
|}
+
+
[[Category:Loaned Equipment]]
Jim
533
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version