Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
DeWalt Chop Saw
(view source)
Revision as of 17:27, 16 September 2017
54 bytes added
,
17:27, 16 September 2017
m
→Authorized Users
Line 15:
Line 15:
== Authorization ==
== Authorization ==
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
Authorization is done via the Tier 1 class
−
== Authorized Users ==
+
==
List of Currently
Authorized Users ==
−
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
{| class="wikitable" border="1"
−
! Qualified Member
+
! Qualified Member
−
! Trained By
+
! Trained By
−
!Date
Trained
+
! Date
|-
|-
|Hunter Koerner
|Hunter Koerner
Line 190:
Line 189:
| Chris Iacullo
| Chris Iacullo
| July 27, 2017
| July 27, 2017
+
|-
+
|[[User:Ekaj|Jacob Snyder]]
+
|
+
|9/16/17
|}
|}
Ekaj
87
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version