Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Dell PS 38S Server Rack
(view source)
Revision as of 00:21, 25 December 2013
3 bytes added
,
00:21, 25 December 2013
m
fix typo
Line 37:
Line 37:
|-
|-
|14-11||HP Procurve 5406zl(J8697A)||||2 PSU - 1.49A/174W each<br/>1 PSU - 2.88A/340W||Large switch with PoE
|14-11||HP Procurve 5406zl(J8697A)||||2 PSU - 1.49A/174W each<br/>1 PSU - 2.88A/340W||Large switch with PoE
+
|-
|5-6||APC UPS 1500||||||Waiting to be placed into production
|5-6||APC UPS 1500||||||Waiting to be placed into production
|-
|-
Rhysrhaven
14
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version