Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Drinking Station: One
(view source)
Revision as of 14:21, 15 March 2019
538 bytes added
,
14:21, 15 March 2019
m
→Logs
Line 41:
Line 41:
|-
|-
|2019-03-01
|2019-03-01
−
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v1 - Brewed by Joe M.
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v1 - Brewed by Joe M.
|Empty
|Empty
|-
|-
|2019-03-02
|2019-03-02
−
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v1 - Brewed by Joe M.
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v1 - Brewed by Joe M.
−
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pabst_Blue_Ribbon PBR] - 1/2 Barrel From Drew R. (On Ice)
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"
|[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pabst_Blue_Ribbon PBR] - 1/2 Barrel From Drew R. (On Ice)
|-
|-
|2019-03-05
|2019-03-05
Line 53:
Line 53:
|-
|-
|2019-03-07
|2019-03-07
−
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M.
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"
|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M.
−
|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1
+
|-
+
|2019-03-12
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M.
+
|Empty (Keg Kicked)
+
|-
+
|2019-03-13
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"|[[PS:1 Club-Mate]] v2 - Brewed by Joe M.
+
|style = "background-color:#c5c5c5;"
|[https://revbrew.com/beer/core-cans/cross-of-gold Revolution Brewing: Cross of Gold] - 1/6 Barrel Purchased by DS:1
|}
|}
Line 73:
Line 81:
|Cleaned both lines and tapped 2 new kegs. (1x PS:1 ClubMate, 1xRevolution Brewing Cross of Gold)
|Cleaned both lines and tapped 2 new kegs. (1x PS:1 ClubMate, 1xRevolution Brewing Cross of Gold)
|}
|}
−
== List of Currently Authorized Bartenders ==
== List of Currently Authorized Bartenders ==
Jcmertz
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
225
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version