Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Halloween Party 2011
(view source)
Revision as of 20:50, 29 October 2011
77 bytes removed
,
20:50, 29 October 2011
→Get/Do
Line 22:
Line 22:
| Cupcakes
| Cupcakes
| 10/29
| 10/29
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Will
| Will
| ?
| ?
Line 35:
Line 35:
| 10/27
| 10/27
| ?
| ?
−
| Will
+
|
Eric or
Will
| Maybe 30 lbs
| Maybe 30 lbs
|-
|-
Line 118:
Line 118:
| Remind people to bring mad sciency things to the party
| Remind people to bring mad sciency things to the party
| 10/26
| 10/26
−
|
?
+
|
COMPLETE
| Shawn
| Shawn
| ?
| ?
−
|-
−
| UV LEDs for syringe shots, wired and ready
−
| 10/25
−
| ?
−
| Will
−
| May not happen if it's a pain
|}
|}
Toba
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
1,555
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version