Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster
(view source)
Revision as of 14:40, 12 January 2024
86 bytes added
,
12 January
→Maintenance
Line 299:
Line 299:
|-
|-
|Clean two exhaust thermocouples
|Clean two exhaust thermocouples
+
|12/30/23
+
|Ron and Riley
+
|
+
|-
+
|
|07/23/23
|07/23/23
−
|
Ryan
and David Henderson
+
|
Riley
and David Henderson
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|05/27/23
|05/27/23
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|10/26/22
|10/26/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Ron and Riley
|
|
|-
|-
|Clean glass chamber
|Clean glass chamber
+
|12/30/23
+
|Ron and Riley
+
|
+
|-
+
|
|07/23/23
|07/23/23
−
|
Ryan
and David Henderson
+
|
Riley
and David Henderson
|
|
|-
|-
Line 325:
Line 335:
|
|
|12/21/22
|12/21/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
−
|Theo and
Ryan
+
|Theo and
Riley
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
|-
|-
|Clean upper duct
|Clean upper duct
|12/21/22
|12/21/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
|-
|-
|
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
−
|Theo and
Ryan
+
|Theo and
Riley
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
|-
|-
|Vacuum clean air intake filter
|Vacuum clean air intake filter
|10/26/22
|10/26/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|
|
|-
|-
|Clean lower dump valve
|Clean lower dump valve
|12/21/22
|12/21/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
|-
|-
|
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
−
|Theo and
Ryan
+
|Theo and
Riley
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
|-
|-
|Replace upper chamber gasket
|Replace upper chamber gasket
|12/21/22
|12/21/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|
|
|-
|-
|Clean hot air thermocouple
|Clean hot air thermocouple
|10/26/22
|10/26/22
−
|
Ryan
+
|
Riley
|
|
|-
|-
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version