Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Request account
Search
Changes
From Pumping Station One
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Java Master 2002 Coffee Roaster
(view source)
Revision as of 20:09, 21 December 2022
156 bytes added
,
20:09, 21 December 2022
→Maintenance
Line 165:
Line 165:
|-
|-
|Clean glass chamber
|Clean glass chamber
+
|12/21/22
+
|Ryan
+
|
+
|-
+
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
|Theo and Ryan
|Theo and Ryan
Line 170:
Line 175:
|-
|-
|Clean upper duct
|Clean upper duct
+
|12/21/22
+
|Ryan
+
|Spot cleaning only
+
|-
+
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
|Theo and Ryan
|Theo and Ryan
Line 180:
Line 190:
|-
|-
|Clean lower dump valve
|Clean lower dump valve
+
|12/21/22
+
|Ryan
+
|Spot cleaning only
+
|-
+
|
|10/24/22
|10/24/22
|Theo and Ryan
|Theo and Ryan
|Spot cleaning only
|Spot cleaning only
+
|-
+
|Replace upper chamber gasket
+
|12/21/22
+
|Ryan
+
|
|-
|-
|Clean hot air thermocouple
|Clean hot air thermocouple
Rdpierce
833
edits
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
More information
OK
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version